Síndicos y Concejales Alajuela 2016

Provincia De Alajuela

 

Alajuela Central

 

Carrizal

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana Desideria Alfaro Vargas

 

Ronald Paniagua Núñez

 

Suplentes

 

Felipe Gómez Ruiz

 

Yorleni Valverde Calderón

 

San Antonio

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

William Cascante Logan

 

C.C. William Cascante Loghan

 

Suplentes

 

Silvia María Saba Salamí

 

Guácima

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Andrea Segura Berrocal

 

Suplentes

 

Bienvenido Espinoza Ramírez

 

San Isidro

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Keilyn Melissa Esquivel Solórzano

 

Victor Eduardo Alfaro Arias

 

Suplentes

 

William Esquivel Mora

 

Ana Isabel Hernández Brenes

 

San Rafael

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

José Marcelo Vega Ávila

 

Suplentes

 

Jonathan Francisco Hernández Bolaños

 

Río Segundo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Mayra Gabriela Navarro Solís

 

Alvaro Félix González Chacón

 

C.C. Alvaro Feliz González Chacón

 

Suplentes

 

Carlos Alberto Quesada Fernández

 

Cris Melany González González

 

Desamparados

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana Yuri Brenes Chacón

 

Suplentes

 

Michael Vargas Saenz

 

Turrúcares

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Kattia Del Carmen Cruz Esquivel

 

Suplentes

 

Bolivar Molina Chan

 

Garita

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Xinia Sandí Madrigal

 

Suplentes

 

Julio Morales Mora

 

Sarapiquí

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carlos Alberto Cruz Núñez

 

Suplentes

 

Maritzabel Gomez Artavia

 

Grecia

 

Río Cuarto

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Johanna González Bolaños

 

Suplentes

 

Marco Mora Ugalde

 

C.C. Marcos Mora Ugalde

 

Atenas

 

Atenas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Joaquín Chaves Quesada

 

Suplentes

 

Max Oviedo Rodríguez

 

Jesús

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carmen Alicia Ramírez Bogantes

 

Suplentes

 

Leonidas Rafael Mora Alvarado

 

Mercedes

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Idalie Rodríguez Víquez

 

Suplente

 

Didier Mora Chaves

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marcelo López Leon

 

Yojana Aguilar Suarez

 

Suplentes

 

Alan Oconitrillo Bogantes

 

Natalia Suárez Sibaja

 

San Isidro

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

William Miranda Garita

 

Suplente

 

Ana Maritza Porras Mena

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gerardo Arce Chacón

 

Suplentes

 

Eusebio Mena Naranjo

 

Concepción

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ligia Vargas Matamoros

 

Suplentes

 

Ricardo Augusto Castro Calderón

 

San José

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Sara Cecilia Cubero Zúñiga

 

Suplente

 

Oscar Andrés Víquez Garita

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana Laura Caballero Aguilar

 

José Rafael Arce Arias

 

Suplentes

 

Horacio Porras González

 

María Fernanda Arroyo Herrera

 

Santa Eulalia

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Alvaro Barrantes Castillo

 

Suplente

 

Margot Soto Barrantes

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Adrián Solano Barrantes

 

Bienvenida Quesada González

 

Suplentes

 

Jorge Arturo Suárez Suárez

 

Loriley Núñez Segura

 

Escobal

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Luis Miguel Castro González

 

Suplentes

 

Monica Fernández Alvarado

 

Naranjo

 

Naranjo

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Helder Alonso Morales Alfaro

 

Suplente

 

Olga Marita Castro Castro

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Olga Lidia Chaves Vargas

 

Suplentes

 

Alvaro Vargas Umaña

 

San Miguel

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María Cecilia Arce Serrano

 

Suplentes

 

Flor María Villalobos Zúñiga

 

San José

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alina María Mora Alfaro

 

Juan Carlos Herrera Jiménez

 

Suplentes

 

Marvin Gerardo Acuña Arrieta

 

Yamna Rodríguez Arce

 

Cirrí Sur

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Margarita Salazar Alvarado

 

C.C. Lilliam Salazar Alvarado

 

Suplentes

 

María Lidieth Herrera Aguilera

 

San Jerónimo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Manuel Angel González Vega

 

Suplentes

 

Carlos Herrera Aguilera

 

San Juan

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Nelson Umaña Fernández

 

Suplente

 

María Magali Acuña Méndez

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Jeffrey Francisco Campos Benavides

 

Siria María Arroyo Varela

 

Suplentes

 

Xinia Marlene Rodríguez Soto

 

Jeffry Murillo Chaves

 

El Rosario

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Francini María Solís Gutiérrez

 

Suplentes

 

Javier Fernández Miranda

 

Palmitos

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Carlos Manuel Calvo Quesada

 

Suplente

 

Mayda Fonseca Bolaños

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Cornelio Murillo Castro

 

Ana Jimena Mora Murillo

 

Suplentes

 

Melissa Zapata Fonseca

 

Oscar José Herrera Rodríguez

 

Palmares

 

Palmares

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Xinia María Cordero González

 

Suplentes

 

Miguel José Bolaños Vargas

 

Zaragoza

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alcides Francisco Carballo Araya

 

C.C. Isidro Carballo Araya

 

Suplentes

 

Guadalupe Soto Bolaños

 

Buenos Aires

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Oscar Luis Arce Sibaja

 

Suplentes

 

Alejandro José Quesada Castro

 

Santiago

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Emmanuel Gerardo Chavarría Alvarado

 

Suplentes

 

Ana Yensi Vargas Jiménez

 

Poás

 

San Pedro

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Hipólito Cortés Enríquez

 

Suplentes

 

Melissa Bolaños Céspedes

 

San Juan

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Marcos Rodríguez Castro

 

Suplente

 

Yorleny Quesada Chaves

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Xinia Analive Herrera Salas

 

Suplentes

 

Grace María Chacón Chaves

 

San Rafael

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Greivin Víquez Quesada

 

Suplente

 

Mariela Víquez Quesada

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Roy Isidro Chaves Gómez

 

Laura Isabel Ugalde Rojas

 

Suplentes

 

Emanuel Chaves Rodríguez

 

Marianela Chaves Gomez

 

Sabana Redonda

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Henry González Zamora

 

Suplentes

 

Dora María Barboza Avila

 

Orotina

 

Orotina

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Bernal Córdoba Vargas

 

Sindy Mora Fernández

 

Suplentes

 

Maribel Marín Arce

 

Hernan Rojas Murillo

 

El Mastate

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Roxana María Mora Porras

 

Suplentes

 

Katherine María Alvarado Mora

 

Hacienda Vieja

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Lidier De Los Ángeles Hernández Montero

 

C.C. Cedier Hernández Montero

 

Suplente

 

Angela María Mora Morales

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Giovanni Flores Mesén

 

Mayela Arias Hernández

 

C.C. Jenny Mayela Arias Hernández

 

Suplentes

 

Joséric Gutierrez Arias

 

Esteban Gerardo González Castillo

 

Coyolar

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Damian Rojas Baltodano

 

Suplentes

 

Dagoberto Fuentes Rodríguez

 

La Ceiba

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Yorleny María Irias Calderón

 

Audilio Hernan Sánchez Rojas

 

C.C. Lilo Sánchez Rojas

 

Suplentes

 

Keilyn Fajardo Martínez

 

Francisco José Sandí Rodríguez

 

San Carlos

 

Florencia

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Jeannette López Durán

 

Suplentes

 

Alvaro Antonio Acuña Arroyo

 

Aguas Zarcas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Sonia María Retana Carrillo

 

Suplentes

 

Yeudy Gleen Murillo Araya

 

Pital

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Teresa Álvarez Rojas

 

Suplentes

 

Edgar Antonio López Segura

 

La Palmera

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Guadalupe Rodríguez Jiménez

 

Suplentes

 

Carlos Alonso Alvarado Castro

 

Venado

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Yorleny Lidilia Cubero Solano

 

Suplentes

 

Eduardo Conejo Murillo

 

Cutris

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Domingo Fernández Cubillo

 

Suplentes

 

Luis Francisco Sibaja Mora

 

Zarcero

 

Zarcero

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marvin Corella Rodríguez

 

Alejandra María Vargas Rojas

 

Suplentes

 

Jorge Luis Umaña Acuña

 

Dora Alexa Vargas Vargas

 

Laguna

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Kattia Marcela Rodríguez Araya

 

Suplente

 

Ricardo Castro Rodríguez

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Oscar Andrés Moya Rodríguez

 

Carmen Giselle Rojas Chacón

 

Suplentes

 

Fernando Marín Borbón

 

Hendre Patricia Madrigal Argüello

 

Tapesco

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Rita Vanessa González Blanco

 

Porfirio Rodríguez Benavides

 

Suplentes

 

Ana Teresita Villanueva Vargas

 

Jorge Arturo Rodríguez Gómez

 

Guadalupe

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marjorie Marín Salazar

 

Edgardo Rojas Jiménez

 

Suplentes

 

Ivette Rojas Rojas

 

Edwin Vargas Vargas

 

Palmira

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

José Joaquín Vargas Arce

 

Suplentes

 

José Arbey Vargas Rodríguez

 

C.C. José Harbey Vargas Rodríguez

 

Zapote

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Edgar Antonio Argüello Cubillo

 

Suplentes

 

José Daniel Picado Porras

 

Brisas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Kenneth Joaquín Rodríguez Rojas

 

Suplentes

 

José Julián Rodríguez Herrera

 

Valverde Vega

 

Sarchí Norte

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Sharise Mariam González Santamaría

 

Suplente

 

Adolfo Chaves Chaverri

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Rodolfo Martín Alfaro Quesada

 

Maríana Quesada Cueva

 

Antonio Nelson Solís Castro

 

Suplentes

 

Vilma Elieth Castillo Madriz

 

C.C. Vilma Miranda Madriz

 

Michael Alonso Rojas Santamaría

 

C.C. Maykol Alonso Rojas Santamaría

 

Gaudy Dayana Núñez Carvajal

 

Sarchí Sur

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Sindy Patricia Bogantes Zamora

 

Suplente

 

Ronald Chaverri SantaMaría

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gerardo Albar Jiménez Castro

 

María Angelina Rojas Fernández

 

C.C. Mayra Rojas Fernández

 

Suplentes

 

María Isabel Molina Calvo

 

Juan Martín Rojas Zamora

 

Toro Amarillo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Jorge Antonio Salazar Campos

 

Suplentes

 

Maritza Rojas Garcia

 

San Pedro

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana Iveth Cubero Vargas

 

Oscar Emilio Herrera Araya

 

Suplentes

 

Wilky Andrey Vega Herrera

 

Aurea Mayra Vega Ramírez

 

Rodríguez

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Tarcisio Corrales Herrera

 

Suplente

 

Kattia Vanessa Bolaños Chaves

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

William González Alfaro

 

Johanna Corrales Castro

 

Suplentes

 

Olga Marta Espinoza Corrales

 

Francisco Rodríguez Rodríguez

 

Los Chiles

 

Caño Negro

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carlos Garcia Carballo

 

Suplentes

 

Anatolia Meza Bonilla

 

C.C. Ana Meza Bonilla

 

San Jorge

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Sandra Rosa Medina Sequeira

 

Suplentes

 

Miguel Enrique Rodríguez Madrigal

 

Guatuso

 

San Rafael

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Armando Álvarez Montero

 

Suplentes

 

Rocio Villalobos Murillo

 

Cote

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Horacio Sánchez Murillo

 

Suplentes

 

Lucrecia Beita Blanco

 

Katira

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Claudio Antonio Jiménez Rojas

 

Suplentes

 

Arelis Obando Gamboa