Síndicos y Concejales Cartago 2016

Provincia De Cartago

 

Cartago Central

 

Oriental

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María Mercedes Barquero Ávila

 

Suplentes

 

David Esteban Oviedo Chinchilla

 

Occidental

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carlos Ricardo Inces Quirós

 

Suplentes

 

Olga Orozco Ramírez

 

Carmen

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Elieth Victoria Ramírez Flores

 

Suplentes

 

Keylor Boecio Guerrero Brenes

 

Aguacaliente O San Francisco

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Kendal Andrey Miranda Campos

 

Suplentes

 

Victor Manuel Solano Coto

 

Guadalupe O Arenilla

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Luis Diego Rodríguez Calderón

 

Suplentes

 

José Eduardo Cordero Rojas

 

Tierra Blanca

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Blanca Lidia Víquez Garita

 

Suplentes

 

Yesenia Rosas Gómez

 

Dulce Nombre

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Roberto Carlos Solano Ortega

 

Suplentes

 

Pamela Solano Pérez

 

Quebradilla

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Mercedes Flores Quesada

 

Suplentes

 

Enrique Osvaldo Rodríguez Flores

 

Paraíso

 

Santiago

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Martin Gerardo Gómez Ramírez

 

Suplente

 

Maureen Lisbeth Ramírez Solano

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Karol Cristina Montenegro Amador

 

Gerardo Trejos Mata

 

Suplentes

 

Aurora Martinez Quirós

 

Guillermo Alberto Rivera Vega

 

Cachí

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Francisco Chinchilla Moya

 

Suplentes

 

Virgilio Gerardo Solano Loría

 

La Unión

 

San Diego

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Shirley María Marchena Duarte

 

Suplentes

 

Marvin Berrocal González

 

Dulce Nombre

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Anabelle Herrera Campos

 

C.C. Anabelle Salas Herrera

 

Suplentes

 

Irene Angulo Herrera

 

 

 

Turrialba

 

Turrialba

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Andrea Saenz Solano

 

Suplentes

 

Juan Carlos Quirós Sancho

 

La Suiza

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Jorge Antonio Molina Rodríguez

 

Suplente

 

Marita Salas Sandí

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Luciano Quesada Bejarano

 

Helen Rojas Marin

 

Suplentes

 

Greivin Francisco Molina Mendez

 

Elizabeth Alvarez Zamora

 

Santa Teresita

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Martin Vargas Alvarado

 

Suplentes

 

Margarita Salazar Gutierrez

 

Pavones

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Eliecer Chaves Sanabria

 

Suplente

 

Natalia Rebeca Marin Fuentes

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Walter Solano Saenz

 

Suplentes

 

Edgar Rodríguez Carvajal

 

Tuis

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María Casandra Calvo Pereira

 

Suplentes

 

Miguel Angel Barboza Vargas

 

 

 

Tayutic

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Lisa Sharon Erb Bailey

 

Rodolfo Velásquez Leandro

 

Santa Rosa

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Paula Valeria González Brenes

 

Suplentes

 

Miguel Sibaja Alvarez

 

Tres Equis

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Gerardo Fallas Campos

 

Suplente

 

Alejandra Rodríguez Cordero

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Victoria Fuentes Najera

 

Sonia María Nuñez Ureña

 

La Isabel

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Javier Salazar Sánchez

 

Suplente

 

María Odilie Monge Castro

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Lillieth Díaz Moya

 

Jonathan Fernando Rodríguez Mata

 

Suplentes

 

Adriana Pérez Leon

 

Adrián Monge Castillo

 

El Chirripó

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gloria Arias Chavarría

 

Suplentes

 

Sergio Gómez Salazar

 

Alvarado

 

Pacayas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Karen Johanna Guillen Brenes

 

Capellades

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Flora Emilia Garita Gómez

 

Suplentes

 

José Alberto Cordero Garita

 

Oreamuno

 

San Rafael

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Viviana María Jiménez Abarca

 

Suplentes

 

Mauricio Calderón Pérez

 

Cot

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Manuel Antonio Calvo Ramírez

 

Suplente

 

Yesenia Rivera Pérez

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Luis Alejandro Pérez Rivera

 

Norma Luisa Orozco Chacón

 

Suplentes

 

Francela De Los Angeles Calvo Rivera

 

Eliecer Calvo Rodríguez

 

Potrero Cerrado

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Rosa María Garita Masis

 

Suplentes

 

José Edwin Gómez Gómez

 

Cipreses

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Aníbal Gerardo Rojas Loaiza

 

Suplentes

 

Maureen Ramírez Redondo