Síndicos y Concejales Guanacaste 2016

Provincia De Guanacaste

 

Liberia

 

Liberia

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana Cecilia Morales Loáiciga

 

Suplentes

 

Edgar Blanco Cortés

 

Cañas Dulces

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Eduardo Hernández Vásquez

 

Suplentes

 

Zulema De La O. Rodríguez

 

Mayorga

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Henry Castillo Chaves

 

Suplentes

 

Gaudy Alejandra Leiva Rosales

 

Nacascolo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María Gabriela Castañeda Gómez

 

José Francisco Rivera Victor

 

Suplentes

 

Alejandro Viales Rosales

 

Julia Yanelli Ramírez García

 

Curubandé

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

David Adolfo Orellana Hernández

 

Suplentes

 

Rosa Irene Caravaca Whitte

 

Nicoya

 

Nicoya

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Ronny Guevara Sequeira

 

Suplente

 

María Del Carmen Castro Sequeira

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Juan Ramón Cruz López

 

Laura Vanessa Rivera Álvarez

 

Suplentes

 

María Pacífica Mayorga Pérez

 

Silvino Torres Díaz

 

Mansión

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Virginia Rojas Araya

 

Suplentes

 

Armando Tapia Porras

 

San Antonio

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alexandra Arrieta Sequeira

 

Suplentes

 

Leonel Guevara Fonseca

 

Quebrada Honda

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Lorenzo Martín Reyes Alvarado

 

Suplentes

 

Juan Paulino Moraga Briceño

 

Sámara

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Everardo Rojas Steller

 

Suplentes

 

German Matarrita Matarrita

 

Belén De Nosarita

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Santos Hernández Mendoza

 

Suplentes

 

Luis Diego Jiménez Monge

 

Santa Cruz

 

Santa Cruz

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marco Aurelio Peña Ramírez

 

Suplentes

 

Yerlin Vanessa Aburto Zúñiga

 

Veintisiete De Abril

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

William Juárez Camareno

 

Suplentes

 

Yamileth Ruiz Mena

 

Tempate

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Elsi María Villarreal Jiron

 

Suplentes

 

Adalberto Barrantes Bran

 

Cartagena

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gregorio Arandu Viales Rodríguez

 

Suplentes

 

Natalie Massiel Dinarte Cruz

 

Diriá

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Edgar José Campos Campos

 

Suplente

 

Jeimy Karol González Ramírez

 

C.C. Jeinny Karol González Ramírez

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

William Castillo Zúñiga

 

Marta Beatriz Cubillo Sánchez

 

Suplentes

 

Alvaro Gutiérrez Villafuerte

 

Matias Guevara Espinoza

 

Cabo Velas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Graciela Rodríguez Camareno

 

Suplentes

 

Roxana Arrieta Arrieta

 

Tamarindo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ismari Guadamuz Rosales

 

Suplentes

 

María José Hidalgo Ortega

 

Bagaces

 

Mogote

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Bernal Maroto Matamoros

 

Suplentes

 

Eulalia Villalobos Méndez

 

Carrillo

 

Palmira

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana Cecilia Gutiérrez Castro

 

Suplentes

 

Huberth Alexander Ruiz Soto

 

Sardinal

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Juan José Rojas Angulo

 

Suplentes

 

Francisco García Gutiérrez

 

C.C. Pedro Francisco Gutiérrez Baltodano

 

Cañas

 

Cañas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Beatriz Edecia Briceño Wong

 

Suplentes

 

Johany Flores Arroyo

 

C.C. Geovanny Flores Arroyo

 

Palmira

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Johaidy Smerian Chaves Vásquez

 

Suplentes

 

Gregorio Villarreal Villarreal

 

San Miguel

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana Yanci Soto Hidalgo

 

Suplentes

 

Leonel Marchena Nuñez

 

Bebedero

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Bolivar Barquero Espinoza

 

Suplentes

 

Emilia María Ordoñez Calvo

 

C.C. Daisy Ordoñez Calvo

 

Porozal

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alvin Madriz Martínez

 

Suplentes

 

Damaris Helena Carrillo Medina

 

Abangares

 

Las Juntas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Roberto Jiménez Carazo

 

Suplentes

 

Jesffrey Mario Castro Valladares

 

Sierra

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Walter Bello Nuñez

 

Suplentes

 

Oldemar García Sequeira

 

San Juan

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Miguel Ángel Porras Villegas

 

Suplentes

 

Rita Mora Salas

 

Tilarán

 

Tilarán

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María Rosa Porras Porras

 

Suplentes

 

Enid Solorzano Calderón

 

Quebrada Grande

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Analliceli Vega Carranza

 

C.C. Ana Giselle Vega Carranza

 

Suplentes

 

Jorge Luis Arias Rodríguez

 

Tronadora

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Jeudy Álvarez Zúñiga

 

Suplentes

 

Tito Ramón Obando López

 

Líbano

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Oldemar Gómez Alvarado

 

Suplente

 

Vilma María Rodríguez Miranda

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Catalina Rodríguez Matamoros

 

Olver Alfaro Varela

 

Suplentes

 

Freddy Mejía Gómez

 

C.C. Freddy Villalobos Gómez

 

María Nuria Segura Gómez

 

Tierras Morenas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Maximo Antonio Alfaro Ramos

 

Suplentes

 

Noilyn Vanessa Rodríguez Carvajal

 

Arenal

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Deiton Jenkins Salazar

 

Suplente

 

Nancy Hazel Jiménez Torres

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana María Sibaja Vargas

 

Randall Castro Paniagua

 

Eyleen Mejías Álvarez

 

Suplentes

 

Aurelio Sibaja Murillo

 

Nury Álvarez Murillo

 

Luis Alberto Mejias Álvarez

 

La Cruz

 

La Cruz

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Betzabeh Martínez Morales

 

C.C. Betzabeth Martínez Morales

 

Suplente

 

Geovanni Morice Montiel

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Pedro Espinoza Cortés

 

Ana Julia Sanchez García

 

Suplentes

 

Rafael Antonio Pérez Pérez

 

Zeneida Pizarro Gómez

 

Santa Cecilia

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Zenaida Quiros Chavarría

 

C.C. Zeneida Quiros Chavarría

 

Suplente

 

José Reinaldo Fernández Vega

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Julio Cesar Jiménez Torrentes

 

C.C. Julio Cesar Jiménez Torrente

 

Lorena Victor Sánchez

 

Suplentes

 

Martín López Obregón

 

C.C. Martín Serrano López

 

Dora Cristina Angulo Centeno

 

La Garita

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ivannia De Los Ángeles Martínez Oxho

 

C.C. Ivannia Martínez Oxo

 

Tomas Sánchez Álvarez

 

Suplentes

 

Cristina Ramos Martínez

 

Antonio Rivera Espinoza

 

Santa Elena

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Vicente Chacón Navas

 

Agustina Obando Reyes

 

Suplentes

 

Juan Alemán Lobo

 

Katerine García Carrión

 

Hojancha

 

Monte Romo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María Isabel Prendas Cruz

 

Suplentes

 

Eugenio Rojas Carrillo

 

Puerto Carrillo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Hugo Castrillo Cortés

 

Suplentes

 

Eliette Pérez Hernández