Síndicos y Concejales Heredia 2016

Provincia De Heredia

 

Heredia Central

 

Heredia

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Elizabeth Araya Zamora

 

Suplentes

 

Oscar Mario Campos Vargas

 

Mercedes

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Yordy Alberto Víquez Alvarado

 

Suplentes

 

Ines Céspedes Campos

 

San Francisco

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marjorie Isabel Chaves Méndez

 

Froylán Chinchilla Araya

 

Suplentes

 

Erik Omar Mora Espinoza

 

Silvia Solís González

 

Ulloa

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Mariano Chacón Rivas

 

Suplentes

 

Lorena María Calvo Sánchez

 

Varablanca

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Rafael Barboza Tenorio

 

Suplente

 

Yuri María Ramírez Chacón

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Mary Laura Arce Mora

 

Roberto Leitón Fernández

 

Suplentes

 

Alejandra Mejía Zamora

 

Edgar Enrique González Masis

 

Barva

 

San Pedro

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Hanzel Alejandra Arce García

 

Suplentes

 

Sonia Mayela Sancho Ulate

 

San Pablo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María José Romero Gutiérrez

 

Suplentes

 

María De Los Ángeles Waterhause Carballo

 

C.C. Marielos Waterhouse Carballo

 

San Roque

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Brandon Daniel Bustamante Alfaro

 

Suplentes

 

Rodrigo Francisco Villalobos Aguilar

 

Santo Domingo

 

Santo Domingo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Natalia Gabriela Vargas Peñaranda

 

Suplentes

 

Gabriela Isabel Ramírez Bolaños

 

San Vicente

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Tatiana María Barboza Hernández

 

Suplentes

 

Yoselin María Barrantes Artavia

 

San Miguel

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Luis Diego González Esquivel

 

Suplentes

 

Mauricio Alberto Quesada Arce

 

Paracito

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana Rosa Avila Marín

 

Bryan Mauricio Aragon Solís

 

Suplentes

 

Fernando Rojas Artavia

 

Yazmin María Montero Solís

 

C.C. Jazmin María Montero Solís

 

Santo Tomás

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

José Manuel Hernández Rodríguez

 

Suplente

 

María Ester Alvarado Espinoza

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Leovigildo Hernández Madrigal

 

Erika Magaly Retana Bianco

 

Suplentes

 

Mario Alberto Rodríguez Bolaños

 

Debora Martínez Chacón

 

Santa Rosa

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Rodolfo Bolaños Vargas

 

Suplentes

 

Liliana Campos Arce

 

C.C. Lilliana María Campos Arce

 

Tures

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carlos Martin Campos Estrada

 

Suplentes

 

 

 

Marisol Argüello Vargas

 

Santa Bárbara

 

San Pedro

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

David Alonso Alfaro Quirós

 

Suplentes

 

Noemi Arias Arias

 

 

 

San Juan

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Karen María Herrera Sánchez

 

Suplentes

 

Juan Evaristo Muñoz Murillo

 

Jesús

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Kerlino Solís Arguedas

 

Suplentes

 

Dayanna De Los Ángeles Murillo Quesada

 

Santo Domingo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María Cecilia Salazar Chaverri

 

Suplentes

 

Walter Alfaro Araya

 

Purabá

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Viviana De Los Ángeles Vargas Nuñez

 

Suplentes

 

Yesenia Barrantes Ugalde

 

San Rafael

 

San Rafael

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ariana Eugenia Espinoza Solís

 

Suplentes

 

Luis Adrián Granados Madriz

 

San Josecito

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Andrea Julissa Vargas Fernández

 

Suplentes

 

Luis Diego Durán Varela

 

Los Ángeles

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Milenia Paéz Sánchez

 

Suplentes

 

Christian Gerardo Fajardo Sánchez

 

Concepción

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Maynor Espinoza Chaverri

 

Suplentes

 

Yorleny María Canales Gómez

 

San Isidro

 

San Isidro

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Aura Violeta Acosta Montero

 

Suplente

 

Luis Alberto Acuña Cerdas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ruddy Steve Villalobos Campos

 

María Isabel Rodríguez González

 

Suplentes

 

Ana Guiselle Zamora Vindas

 

Marvin García Chacón

 

San José

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Norma Paniagua Sánchez

 

Suplente

 

Rolando Rodríguez Rodríguez

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Fernando Argüello Fonseca

 

María Rosa Solís Chacón

 

Suplentes

 

Ana María Zamora Zúñiga

 

Carlos Alberto Bolaños Villalobos

 

Concepción

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Francisco Javier Madrigal Madrigal

 

Suplente

 

Milena Villalobos Madrigal

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alexander Madrigal Fonseca

 

Ibell Marcela Madrigal Valerio

 

Suplentes

 

Marcenett Fonseca Madrigal

 

Francisco Ramírez Villalobos

 

San Francisco

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Randall Sánchez González

 

Suplente

 

Raquel González Arias

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Julio Alberto Rodríguez Vargas

 

Monica Vanessa Villalobos Rodríguez

 

Suplentes

 

Edwin Rodríguez Villalobos

 

Marianela Zúñiga González

 

Belén

 

San Antonio

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Rosa Murillo Rodríguez

 

Suplente

 

Luis Antonio Guerrero Sánchez

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María Imelda Vives Fuentes

 

C.C. Damaris Vives Fuentes

 

José Jaime Alfaro Castro

 

Suplentes

 

Marianela Arias Cascante

 

Mainor Francisco Murillo Nuñez

 

La Ribera

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

María Lidiette Murillo Chaves

 

Suplente

 

Jacob Chaves Solano

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Yendri Paola Echeverria Cerdas

 

Bryan Roque Bogantes

 

Suplentes

 

Margot Mayela Montero Castillo

 

Danilo Gerardo Alvarado Bogantes

 

La Asunción

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Minor José González Quesada

 

Suplente

 

Melissa María Hidalgo Carmona

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Edwin Murillo Segura

 

Elvia González Fuentes

 

Suplentes

 

Bernal González Delgado

 

Ileana María Alfaro Rodríguez

 

Flores

 

San Joaquín

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

José Alfredo Murillo Ortega

 

Suplente

 

María José Quesada Granados

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Luis Diego Sánchez Herrera

 

Suplentes

 

Alvaro Antonio Barrantes Ramírez

 

Barrantes

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Luis Ricardo Jara Nuñez

 

Suplentes

 

Xinia María Jara Nuñez

 

Llorente

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Lidia González Solano

 

Suplentes

 

Yujana Quirós Campos

 

C.C. Johanna Quirós Campos

 

San Pablo

 

San Pablo

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Yohan Manuel Granda Monge

 

Suplente

 

Ericka Roxana Esquivel Zamora

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Paula Francheski Madden

 

Joaquin Bernardo Larios Brenes

 

Suplentes

 

Olger Rafael Zúñiga Arias

 

Flor De María Cabalceta Ramírez

 

Rincón De Sabanilla

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Rafael Ángel Vindas Cubillo

 

Suplente

 

Patricia Eugenia Zúñiga Arce

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María Emilia Morales Jara

 

José Orlando Barboza Vargas

 

Suplentes

 

Julian Humberto Jiménez Carranza

 

Kattia Mariani Vindas Hernández

 

Sarapiquí

 

Puerto Viejo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carlos Diego Rodríguez Lagos

 

Suplentes

 

Yohaidy Mariela Gómez Acuña

 

 

 

La Virgen

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

José Antonio Ramírez Ramírez

 

C.C. José Antonio Ramírez Sánchez

 

Lenis Pereira Cascante

 

Suplentes

 

José Emilio López Mora

 

Elizabeth Miranda Castro

 

Las Horquetas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Oscar Solórzano Ferreto

 

C.C. Oscar Ferreto Artavia

 

Suplentes

 

Brayan Jesus Bejarano Hernández

 

Llanuras Del Gaspar

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ruth Patricia Ruiz Jiménez

 

Suplentes

 

Ronald Rivas García

 

Cureña

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Pedro Roberto Morales Cruz

 

Martha Elena Enriquez López

 

Suplentes

 

Margarita Salazar Vargas

 

C.C. Margarita Bejarano Vargas

 

Daniel Obando Moya