Síndicos y Concejales Limón 2016

Provincia De Limón

 

Limón Central

 

Limón

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gabriel Saulo Sánchez Acuña

 

Suplente

 

Yeimi Marisa Ortega Quriós

 

Valle La Estrella

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Mirelia Quiel Picado

 

C.C. Mirelia Quiel De Chinchurreta

 

Ponciano Obando Chavarría

 

Suplentes

 

Adriana Lizeth Azofeifa Rojas

 

Manuel Adolfo Cambronero Venegas

 

Río Blanco

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Manuel Humberto Suárez Centeno

 

C.C. Manuel Humberto Suárez Bonilla

 

Suplente

 

Johana Vanessa Watson Martínez

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marta Elieth Navas Mora

 

Milton Rojas Flores

 

Suplentes

 

Carlos Ariel Medina Estrada

 

Jennifer Adriana Pereira Pereira

 

Matama

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Raul Antonio Álvarez Cruz

 

Kimberly Mercedes Cabraca Nelson

 

Suplentes

 

Fernando Antonio Aguilar Gutiérrez

 

Jessica Fernández Castillo

 

Pococí

 

Guápiles

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alfredo Ordóñez Zúñiga

 

Suplentes

 

Ana Yansy Espinoza Pizarro

 

Jiménez

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Yesenia Alfaro Chacón

 

Suplentes

 

Reiner Jesús Benavides Jiménez

 

Roxana

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Flor De María Sandoval Serrano

 

Suplentes

 

Rafael Ángel Sánchez Villalobos

 

Siquirres

 

Florida

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Willie Bianchini Gutiérrez

 

Suplente

 

Yolanda Ruiz López

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Jeison Mora Hidalgo

 

C.C. Jacson Mora Hidalgo

 

Suplentes

 

Claudio Gerardo Jiménez Corrales

 

El Cairo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María Alejandra Matamoros Martínez

 

Suplentes

 

Minor Alberto Madrigal Chavarría

 

Alegría

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Leonel Mauricio Herrera Castro

 

Cindy Patricia Salazar Retana

 

Suplentes

 

Alcides Martínez Picado

 

Margarita Solís Otoya

 

Talamanca

 

Bratsi

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Sarai Itzel Blanco Blanco

 

Suplente

 

Tito Anibal Granados Chavarría

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Laura Roxana Picado Cordero

 

Marlon Eduardo Pitar Rodríguez

 

Suplentes

 

Iris Ríos Hidalgo

 

Rafael Arcangel Matarrita Rosales

 

Sixaola

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Yolanda Dinorah Amador Fallas

 

Suplente

 

Giovanni Oporta Oporta

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Kemly Dinneth Villegas Rivera

 

C.C. Kembly Dinneth Villegas Rivera

 

William De Jesús Guevara Gallo

 

Ana Luisa Arias Cerdas

 

Suplentes

 

Pablo Blanco Navarro

 

Adela Baltodano Dixon

 

Freddy Enrique Soto Álvarez

 

Cahuita

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alba Yuri Mora Segura

 

Suplentes

 

Jonnis Ocón Hidalgo

 

Telire

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Melvin Rodríguez Rodríguez

 

Suplente

 

Candida Salazar Buitrago

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Luis Alberto Pereira Aguirre

 

Maureny Hernández Hernández

 

Suplentes

 

Gani Rodríguez Hernández

 

C.C. Dani Alonso Rodríguez Hernández

 

Zaida Vanessa Fernández Vargas

 

Matina

 

Matina

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Shira María Morgan Dixon

 

Suplentes

 

Argerie Álvarez Briceño

 

Batán

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marjorie Campos Mc Kenzie

 

Suplentes

 

María Elena Fuentes Rodríguez

 

Carrandí

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Eugenio Esteban Martínez Montero

 

Suplentes

 

Jenny Greit Briceño Chamorro

 

C.C. Yenny Grace Briceño Chamorro

 

Guácimo

 

Guácimo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Olger Alvarado Murillo

 

Suplentes

 

Xinia Céspedes Centeno

 

Mercedes

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carmen María Jiménez Vargas

 

Roger Palma Calderón

 

Suplentes

 

Hellen Gamboa Rodríguez

 

Pocora

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

José Alfredo Umaña Mena

 

Suplentes

 

Joseph Grandville Morris Morris

 

Río Jiménez

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Johan Montoya Navarro

 

Suplentes

 

Luis Madrigal Chavarría

 

Duacarí

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Manuel De Jesús Zeledón González

 

Suplentes

 

Kathia Esquivel Delgado