Síndicos y Concejales Puntarenas 2016

Provincia De Puntarenas

 

Puntarenas Central

 

Puntarenas

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Lidia Matilde Cabrales Ríos

 

Suplente

 

Eugenio Ramírez Zúñiga

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Abril Del Mar Chacón Sánchez

 

Junior Santamaría Casanova

 

Suplentes

 

Francisco Gutiérrez Martínez

 

Heleodora Alemán Alemán

 

Pitahaya

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alvaro Jesús Obando Morales

 

Olga Damaris Zumbado Vallejos

 

Suplentes

 

Rosa Eugenia Bonilla Ruiz

 

Oscar Rafael Ramírez Robles

 

Chomes

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Miguel Luis Alvarado Arias

 

Suplente

 

Crisanta Rojas Zúñiga

 

C.C. Crisanta Zúñiga Peraza

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Daisy Cambronero Salazar

 

Victor Froilán Mojica Corea

 

Suplentes

 

Jesús Aguilar Vásquez

 

Rosibel Alvarado Umanzor

 

Manzanillo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Maricel Ulloa Álvarez

 

Suplentes

 

Marcos Guevara Rodríguez

 

Guacimal

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

José Leonardo Suárez Mora

 

Suplentes

 

Joycelin De Los Ángeles Cruz Morales

 

Barranca

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Flory Ivette Vásquez Arce

 

Suplente

 

Enock Murillo Briceño

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Brigida Virginia Rodríguez González

 

Jordan Geovanni Fajardo Lara

 

Suplentes

 

Félix Chaves Zamora

 

Sharlin Fabiola Chavarría Martínez

 

Chacarita

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

William Paco Argüello

 

Suplente

 

Valentina Morales Morales

 

C.C. Jeannette Morales Morales

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Rafael Ángel Duarte Vásquez

 

Felipe Díaz Díaz

 

Suplentes

 

Christian Josué Paco Guevara

 

Milagro Lanza Guido

 

Chira

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Victor Luis Pérez Martínez

 

Suplentes

 

Shirley Montes Pérez

 

Acapulco

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Guillermo Ramírez Manzanares

 

Suplente

 

Eylin Gutiérrez Guido

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Raul Alexander Jimenez Ramírez

 

María Elizabeth Quirós Aguirre

 

Suplentes

 

Hernan Suarez Gutiérrez

 

C.C. Hernan Ramírez Gutiérrez

 

Ana Marcela Calderón Campos

 

El Roble

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Andres Esteban Gómez Alemán

 

Suplente

 

Carmen Idali Soto León

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Tatiana Acevedo Castro

 

Suplentes

 

Merlin Guerrit Pérez Fonseca

 

Arancibia

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Jenzeli Moya Solís

 

Suplente

 

Bernabe Cruz Jiménez

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Edwin Antonio Cruz Vargas

 

Denia María Herrera Chaverri

 

Suplentes

 

Marcelino Ledezma Elizondo

 

Debora Sibaja Fonseca

 

Esparza

 

Espíritu Santo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Germán Porras Vindas

 

Suplentes

 

Yasdvicia Gisset González Chaves

 

San Juan Grande

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gabriela Venegas Venegas

 

Suplentes

 

Mauricio Jesús Montero Azofeifa

 

Macacona

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alejandro Camacho Gould

 

Suplentes

 

Maybeth Denisse Olmazo López

 

San Rafael

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

José Eduardo Ortiz Zúñiga

 

Suplentes

 

Diego Armando Montoya Delgado

 

San Jerónimo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Nora Natalia Campos Quirós

 

Suplentes

 

José Freddy Quirós Jimenez

 

Caldera

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ariany Chavarría Jara

 

Suplentes

 

José Alberto González Barboza

 

Buenos Aires

 

Buenos Aires

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Braulio Madrigal Valverde

 

Suplentes

 

Sandra Chinchilla Esquivel

 

Volcán

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Rafael Ángel Chacón Barboza

 

Suplente

 

Sandra Fallas Chacón

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Evelyn Rodríguez Zúñiga

 

Mario Godínez Navarro

 

Suplentes

 

Carlos Murillo Campos

 

Dinorah Segura Flores

 

Potrero Grande

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marita Cedeño Morales

 

Suplentes

 

Karol Vanessa Chacón Mora

 

Boruca

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Victor Daniel Leiva Leiva

 

Suplentes

 

Rolando Lázaro Rojas

 

Colinas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Illiana Mora Godínez

 

Suplentes

 

Silvia Mata Agüero

 

Chánguena

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Giselle Corrales Corrales

 

Suplente

 

Asdrúbal Chavarría Naranjo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Eunice Obando Abarca

 

William Vargas Badilla

 

Biolley

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Luis Diego Rojas Badilla

 

Suplentes

 

Alexander Hernández Carrasco

 

Brunka

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marvin Quesada Varela

 

Deilyn Yilenia Mesén Delgado

 

Suplentes

 

Gerardo Carvajal Blanco

 

María Verónica Carranza Rojas

 

Osa

 

Palmar

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Manuel López Arana

 

Suplente

 

Giselle Cabrera Morales

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Edith Blanco Barquero

 

Franklin Díaz Grijalba

 

Suplentes

 

Heily Grijalba Monterrey

 

Delbert Zúñiga Villachica

 

Sierpe

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Elmer Uva Beita

 

Suplente

 

Raquel Acuña Flores

 

C.C. Raquel Acuña Morales

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Karol Grisel Muñoz Delgado

 

Kenner Chaves Rosales

 

Suplentes

 

Alvaro Barboza Marín

 

Cándida Aguirre Aguirre

 

Piedras Blancas

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

José Alberto Rosales Chaves

 

Suplente

 

Yamileth Porras Morales

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Hermes Beita Díaz

 

Suplentes

 

Edwin Zúñiga Ceciliano

 

Bahia Drake

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Eusebio Estanly Moreno

 

Suplentes

 

Vincent Evans Campos Bolaños

 

Quepos

 

Quepos

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Susana Zúñiga Arauz

 

Suplentes

 

Fabio De Los Ángeles López Villegas

 

C.C. Fabio Villegas Carranza

 

Savegre

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Jenny Román Ceciliano

 

Suplente

 

Rigoberto León Mora

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Zeltyn Umaña Campos

 

Lorena Castrillo Montiel

 

Suplentes

 

Silvana Patricia Duarte Mora

 

German Luis Jiménez Zúñiga

 

Naranjito

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Luz Mary González Salas

 

Suplentes

 

Ronald Muñoz Barrientos

 

Golfito

 

Guaycará

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gladys González Abarca

 

Suplentes

 

Fiorella Bermúdez Campos

 

Coto Brus

 

San Vito

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

José Greiner Navarro Umaña

 

Suplente

 

María Eugenia Jiménez Chacón

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Jacqueline Carrillo Quirós

 

Raul Sandí Mora

 

Suplentes

 

Romario Antonio Navarro Barrantes

 

Ana Ruth Navarro Umaña

 

Sabalito

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Luis Ángel Carranza Steller

 

Suplente

 

Sira Campos Hidalgo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ivannia Lisbeth Chacón Rodríguez

 

Carlos Emel Rosales Gómez

 

Suplentes

 

Gerardo Alfredo Ureña Araya

 

Lilliana Hidalgo Porras

 

Aguabuena

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Alvaro Solís Sánchez

 

Suplente

 

Ana Yansi Arguedas Barahona

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

María Lilit Arguedas Zamora

 

C.C. Lidieth Arguedas Zamora

 

Paulo Andrés Campos Muñoz

 

Suplentes

 

Fredy Gerardo Porras Chaves

 

Xinia María Cortés Barquero

 

Limoncito

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Annia Chacón Peraza

 

Suplentes

 

Octavio Palacios Bejarano

 

Pittier

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

José Victorino Picado Chacón

 

Suplentes

 

Victor Manuel Chaves Salas

 

Gutiérrez Braun

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Luis Chacón Fuentes

 

Suplente

 

María De Los Ángeles Mora Vargas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Annia María Castillo Rodríguez

 

Didier Ávila Orozco

 

Suplentes

 

Jesus Gabriel Jiménez Blanco

 

Norma Acuña Madrigal

 

Parrita

 

Parrita

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana Méndez Araya

 

Suplentes

 

Adolfo Hidalgo Parra

 

Corredores

 

Corredor

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Vera Violeta Meléndez Zúñiga

 

Felix Eduardo Fernández Fernández

 

Suplentes

 

Marvin Eduardo Araya Zúñiga

 

María Esterlina Pérez Blanco

 

C.C. María Esterlina Cascante Blanco

 

La Cuesta

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gerardina Barquero Godoy

 

Suplentes

 

Jorge Pérez Aymerich

 

Canoas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Pablo José Valle Vargas

 

Suplentes

 

Benito Chavarría Navarro

 

Laurel

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ronald Alberto Castillo Ramírez

 

Suplentes

 

Elvis Santiago Herrera Díaz

 

Garabito

 

Jacó

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Yanan Camareno López

 

Suplentes

 

Luis Diego Ordóñez Quesada

 

Tárcoles

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gustavo Adolfo Pérez Vásquez

 

Suplentes

 

Omar Pérez Valverde