Síndicos y Concejales San José 2016

Provincia De San José

 

San José Central

 

Carmen

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Sara Guier Rudín

 

Suplentes

 

Francisco Javier Cornejo Vargas

 

Catedral

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gerardo Alonso Ureña Mora

 

Suplentes

 

Enrique Vega Calvo

 

C.C. Carlos Enrique Vega Calvo

 

San Francisco De Dos Ríos

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Oscar José Navarrete Oporto

 

C.C. Oscar Vásquez Navarrete

 

Suplentes

 

Oscar Octavio Salinas Perales

 

Mata Redonda

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Juan José Segura Ramírez

 

Suplentes

 

David Morales Jiménez

 

Pavas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ulises Godínez Zárate

 

Suplentes

 

Dulce María Meléndez Vargas

 

Desamparados

 

San Antonio

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Clotilde Chacón Bermúdez

 

Suplentes

 

William Madrigal Barboza

 

San Juan De Dios

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gerardo Alvarado Carmona

 

Suplentes

 

Jesús Antonio Mora Quirós

 

Los Guido

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Karen Verónica Fallas Montoya

 

Suplente

 

Miguel Ángel Herrera Fernández

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gaudy Aracelly Vega Martínez

 

Leonardo Alberto Mora Granados

 

Suplentes

 

Gustavo Alonso González Alpízar

 

Darling Jahaira Vega Martínez

 

Puriscal

 

Santiago

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Laura Guzmán Rojas

 

Suplente

 

Wilfrido Acuña Madrigal

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carlos Araya Jiménez

 

Stephanie Del Jesús Azofeifa Zúñiga

 

Suplentes

 

Dimas Paulino Arias Solano

 

Lidia Solís Cerdas

 

Mercedes Sur

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Lidio Guzmán Fernández

 

Suplente

 

Isabel Vega Arias

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Vianney Maricruz Mora Gómez

 

Martín Murillo Jiménez

 

Suplentes

 

Norma Gómez Peraza

 

Michael Emilio Gómez Peraza

 

Barbacoas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Mainor De Jesús Campos Fallas

 

Suplentes

 

Sergio Díaz Montero

 

Grifo Alto

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marvin Porras Bermúdez

 

Suplentes

 

Katherine María Porras Mora

 

San Rafael

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Omar Vega Marín

 

Suplente

 

María Elena León Salgado

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gerardo Gamboa Arias

 

Marta Iris Umaña Loaiza

 

Suplentes

 

Nuria Arias Monge

 

José Rodolfo Marín Fernández

 

Candelarita

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Rafael Delgado Agüero

 

Suplentes

 

María Elena Guzmán Huertas

 

Desamparaditos

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Luis Alberto Bermúdez Acuña

 

Suplente

 

Ivette Valverde Flores

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Warner Arce Arias

 

María Elizabeth Jiménez Jiménez

 

Gerardo Antonio Flores Chacón

 

Suplentes

 

Miguel Ángel Salazar Herrera

 

Ruth Porras Arias

 

Marco Vinicio Flores Quesada

 

 

 

San Antonio

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Orlando Alvarado Segura

 

Suplentes

 

Roy Antonio Masís Mora

 

Chires

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gerardo Bermúdez Guzmán

 

Suplentes

 

Ana María Anchía Jiménez

 

Tarrazú

 

San Marcos

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Bernardita Monge Murillo

 

Suplentes

 

Arellys Jara Alvarado

 

San Lorenzo

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Manuel Vargas Blanco

 

Suplente

 

Milena Godínez Murillo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Yamileth Esmeralda Blanco Mena

 

Suplentes

 

Carmen Isabel Godínez Madriz

 

San Carlos

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Juan Diego Blanco Valverde

 

Suplente

 

Mileidy Garro Navarro

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carlos Luis Abarca Cruz

 

María Del Rocío Garro Ulloa

 

Tulio Ulloa Piedra

 

Suplentes

 

Guillermo Enrique Castillo Cascante

 

Melissa De Los Ángeles Castillo Fernández

 

Pascual Alberto Castillo Umaña

 

Aserrí

 

Aserrí

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Anthony Adrián Vindas Quesada

 

Suplentes

 

Melvin Aguilar Zamora

 

Mora

 

Guayabo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carlos Miguel Campos Sandí

 

Suplentes

 

José Mario Cordero Hernández

 

Tabarcia

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Elias Pérez Hernández

 

Suplente

 

Diana Catalina López Vargas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Adriana Chavarría Garcia

 

Geiner Luis Chavarría Cascante

 

Suplentes

 

Junior Arturo Salazar Vargas

 

Ana Felicia Bustamante Chavarría

 

Jaris

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Lorena Delgado Rojas

 

Suplentes

 

Ronald Barrantes Alpízar

 

Quitirrisi

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietaria

 

Isabel Ureña Vásquez

 

Suplente

 

Miguel Mena Hernández

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Iván De Los Ángeles Vásquez Mena

 

Suplentes

 

Isabel Fray Vásquez Pérez

 

Goicoechea

 

Guadalupe

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Randall Gerardo Mata Mora

 

Suplentes

 

Hansell Francinie Vargas Arias

 

Calle Blancos

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Rodolfo Brenes Brenes

 

Suplente

 

Julia Neisy Flores Trejos

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Anabelle Gómez Mora

 

José Claudio Masís Salazar

 

Suplentes

 

Dahianna Eugenie Solano Flores

 

José Francisco Zamora Cambronero

 

Mata De Plátano

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Grettel Rojas Mata

 

Suplentes

 

Juan Carlos Porras Jiménez

 

Ipís

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Suly Céspedes Rivera

 

Suplentes

 

Viviana Vargas Morales

 

Rancho Redondo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Kennedy Vindas Calderón

 

Suplentes

 

Francia Mora Soto

 

Purral

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Martin Epifanio Picado Aguilar

 

Suplente

 

Iris Vera Vargas Soto

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Teddy Humberto Morales Méndez

 

María Salomé Sánchez Corea

 

Suplentes

 

Kriss Johanna Gamboa Artavia

 

Luis Fernando Artavia González

 

Santa Ana

 

Salitral

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Manuel Antonio Montoya Jiménez

 

Suplentes

 

María Elena Jiménez Madrigal

 

Uruca

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Flor María Aguilar Sánchez

 

Suplentes

 

Luis Fernando Guzmán Bonilla

 

Piedades

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Raul Rivera Duarte

 

Suplentes

 

Sandra Delgado Artavia

 

Brasil

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Hellen Andrea Paniagua Villalobos

 

Suplentes

 

Carlos Rubén Jiménez Masís

 

Alajuelita

 

Alajuelita

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Jewison Francisco Bennette Grant

 

Viviana Vanessa Hidalgo Mora

 

Suplentes

 

Guillermo Cascante Díaz

 

Lidieth Matilde Guzman Figueroa

 

San Josécito

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Juan Bautista Mora Ávila

 

Suplentes

 

Luis Alvaro Agüero Chaves

 

San Antonio

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Johel Antonio Retana Guerrero

 

Suplentes

 

Diana Mesén Flores

 

Concepción

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Rosibell Masís Redondo

 

Suplentes

 

Gerardo Salazar Campos

 

C.C. Michael Salazar Campos

 

San Felipe

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana Lorena Montero Díaz

 

Suplentes

 

Danisa Echavarría Benavides

 

C.C. Danisa Chavarría Benavides

 

Acosta

 

San Ignacio

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ronald Alberto Fallas Solano

 

Suplentes

 

Michael Vinicio Calderón Calvo

 

Guaitil

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Grace Del Carmen Mora Sibaja

 

Suplentes

 

Carlos Enrique Cascante Corrales

 

Palmichal

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Luis Alberto Padilla Calderón

 

Suplentes

 

Omar Retana Segura

 

Cangrejal

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ronald Elizondo Solano

 

Suplentes

 

Sergio Antonio Fallas Díaz

 

Sabanillas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

José Picado Camacho

 

Keilyn De Los Ángeles Prado Cascante

 

Suplentes

 

María Isabel Fernández Delgado

 

Juan Carlos Rodríguez Chinchilla

 

Tibás

 

San Juan

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Elizabeth Solís Zamora

 

Suplentes

 

Ronny Rodríguez Moreira

 

Cinco Esquinas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Gerardo Fernández Castro

 

Suplentes

 

María Eugenia Vargas López

 

Leon XIII

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Mauricio Murillo Jaubert

 

Suplente

 

Haidy María Arce Vega

 

C.C. Heidy María Arce Vega

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Matías Azofeifa Chaves

 

Jeannette Arroyo Bolaños

 

Suplentes

 

Patricia Sibaja Cerdas

 

Juan José Hernández Campos

 

Colima

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marco Vinicio Rojas Rojas

 

Suplentes

 

Carmen María Navarro Romero

 

Moravia

 

San Vicente

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Deiby Aguilar Torres

 

C.C. David Aguilar Torres

 

Suplentes

 

Yusse Andrea Meneses Valenciano

 

San Jerónimo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alexis Del Carmen Fernández Díaz

 

Suplentes

 

Melissa Méndez Ramírez

 

La Trinidad

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Maureen Vanessa Segura Rodríguez

 

Suplentes

 

Moisés Aníbal Zúñiga Araya

 

Montes De Oca

 

Sabanilla

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ana Victoria Quesada Aguilar

 

Suplentes

 

Jorge Gerardo Rodríguez Vindas

 

Mercedes

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Kattia López Alvarado

 

Suplentes

 

Fernando Chavarría Grillo

 

San Rafael

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carmen María Solano Sanchez

 

Suplentes

 

Horacio Richards Gayle

 

 

 

 

 

Turrubares

 

San Pedro

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Mario Campos Brenes

 

Suplente

 

Clara González Vargas

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Lucrecia González Salazar

 

Eric Antonio Espinoza Calderón

 

Suplentes

 

Evelyn Del Carmen Arias Espinoza

 

Luis Manuel Arias Valverde

 

San Luis

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Carlos Enrique Mena Trejos

 

Suplentes

 

Laura Milagro Guerrero Jiménez

 

Dota

 

Jardín

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alexandra María Cerdas Cordero

 

Suplentes

 

Sidey Del Rocío Vega Mena

 

Curridabat

 

Granadilla

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Teresa Mora León

 

Suplentes

 

Yesenia Sánchez Cubero

 

Pérez Zeledón

 

San Isidro De El General

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Victor Manuel Sánchez Mora

 

Suplente

 

Anais Barrantes Mora

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Alvaro Garro Padilla

 

Guiselle Torres Fonseca

 

C.C. Guisella Torres Fonseca

 

Suplentes

 

Mario Badilla Castillo

 

Yajaira Sánchez Cisar

 

El General

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Adrian Fernández Blanco

 

Suplentes

 

Carlos Romero Valverde

 

Daniel Flores

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Andres Vega Solís

 

Suplente

 

Rocío Zúñiga Chavarría

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

José Francisco Garro Calvo

 

Jackeline Garita Calderón

 

Suplentes

 

Greivin Azofeifa Ureña

 

C.C. Greiven Azofeifa Ureña

 

Elsie Lisbeth Abarca Mata

 

Rivas

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Martin Fernández Blanco

 

Suplente

 

María Jineth Leiva Cruz

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ronny Cruz Hidalgo

 

Kattia Montoya Valerin

 

Oldemar Blanco Badilla

 

C.C. Oldemar Badilla Valverde

 

Suplentes

 

José Luis Campos Barrantes

 

Marielos Rodriguez Barrantes

 

Juan María Arias Ureña

 

San Pedro

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marvin Corrales Mora

 

Marlene Monge Quesada

 

Suplentes

 

Olman José Beita Beita

 

María Isabel Solís Blanco

 

Platanares

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Marco Tulio Abarca Abarca

 

Jennifer Alvarado Ramírez

 

Suplentes

 

Otoniel Arias Picado

 

Laura Selenia Blanco Solís

 

Pejibaye

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ronald Araya Ureña

 

Suplentes

 

Alamar Agüero Jiménez

 

Cajón

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Francisco Valverde Valverde

 

Suplentes

 

Giovanni Mata Mora

 

Barú

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Ramiro Fernández Alvarado

 

Suplentes

 

Manuel Delgado Quesada

 

Río Nuevo

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

José Michael Vargas Monge

 

Ana Luisa Rojas Valverde

 

Suplentes

 

Isidro Perez Elizondo

 

Wendy Calderón Vargas

 

Páramo

 

Síndicos(As)

 

Propietario

 

Randall Adolfo Navarro Mora

 

Suplente

 

Karen Navarro Garro

 

Concejales De Distrito

 

Propietarios(As)

 

Eleaquin Fallas Blanco

 

María Isabel Zúñiga Valverde

 

Suplentes

 

José Camacho Navarro

 

Gina Ureña Quirós